For updates to the swarm list please contact:

Trevor Riches at 503-559-0191 (text is best)

or   tjriches@gmail.com

Go directly to: [Albany] [Amity] [Aumsville] [Brooks] [Corvallis] [Crabtree] [Dallas] [East Salem] [Falls City] [Independence] [Jefferson] [Keizer] [Kings Valley] [Lebanon] [Linn County] [Lyons] [Marion County] [Marion County South] [McMinnville] [Mill City] [Monmouth] [Newberg] [Perrydale] [Philomath] [Polk County] [Rickreal] [Salem] [Scio] [Sheridan] [Silverton] [South Marion County] [Stayton] [Sublimity] [Turner] [West Salem] [Woodburn] [Yamhill County]

Albany

  • Rich Farrier · 541-619-0093
  • Laura Evans · 541-740-8840
  • Suzi Maresh · 541-967-9607

Amity

  • Sam Sanchez · 503-332-6929

Aumsville

  • Paula Bauer · 503-991-4620
  • Scott Bradley · 503-881-6442
  • Jeremy Mitchell · 503-580-1464
  • Randy Emmert · 503-588-7377
  • Timothy Bronson · tbrnsn@gmail.com

Brooks

  • David Lindquester · 503-689-0469
  • Greg Gesner · 503-339-5471 · Performs Cutouts
  • Paula Bauer · 503-991-4620

Corvallis

  • Laura Evans · 541-740-8840
  • Suzi Maresh · 541-967-9607

Crabtree

  • Rich Farrier · 541-619-0093

Dallas

  • Ken Lambert · 503-881-1639
  • Mark and Wendi Manthey · 503-385-1095 or 503-312-2606
  • Greg Gesner · 503-339-5471 · Performs Cutouts
  • Debbie Blando · 503-302-2944 · Performs Cutouts
  • Darwin and Wendi Kumpula · 503-687-2684
  • Scott Dotson · 503-302-0378

East Salem

  • Maryann Beirne · 503-537-8494
  • Randy Emmert · 503-588-7377
  • Richard Kuenzi · 503-949-6424
  • David Lindquester · 503-689-0469
  • Paula Bauer · 503-991-4620

Falls City

  • Debbie Blando · 503-302-2944 · Performs Cutouts
  • Scott Dotson · 503-302-0378

Independence

  • Robert Paluska · 503-910-4168
  • Greg Gesner · 503-339-5471 · Performs Cutouts
  • Debbie Blando · 503-302-2944 · Performs Cutouts
  • Mark and Wendi Manthey · 503-385-1095 or 503-312-2606

Jefferson

  • Rich Farrier · 541-619-0093

Keizer

  • David Lindquester · 503-689-0469
  • Mark and Wendi Manthey · 503-385-1095 or 503-312-2606
  • Maryann Beirne · 503-537-8494
  • Mike Rodia · 503-364-3275
  • Paula Bauer · 503-991-4620
  • Mona Kanner · 503-409-1552
  • Greg Gesner · 503-339-5471 · Performs Cutouts

Kings Valley

  • Debbie Blando · 503-302-2944 · Performs Cutouts

Lebanon

  • John Steed · 541-259-4041
  • Gus Azner · 541-570-2131

Linn County

  • Rich Farrier · 541-619-0093
  • Laura Evans · 541-740-8840

Lyons

  • Jeremy Mitchell · 503-580-1464

Marion County

  • Timothy Bronson · tbrnsn@gmail.com
  • David Lindquester · 503-689-0469
  • Mona Kanner · 503-409-1552
  • Scott Bradley · 503-881-6442
  • Paula Bauer · 503-991-4620
  • George Woodward · 503-881-2552
  • Scott Dotson · 503-302-0378
  • Peter Nagy · 971-343-5194
  • Rich Farrier · 541-619-0093

Marion County South

  • Mike Rodia · 503-364-3275
  • Paula Bauer · 503-991-4620

McMinnville

  • Andie Bentson · 503-989-5278
  • Shelley Gowell · 971-241-7870

Mill City

  • Scott Bradley · 503-881-6442

Monmouth

  • Mark and Wendi Manthey · 503-385-1095 or 503-312-2606
  • Scott Dotson · 503-302-0378
  • Debbie Blando · 503-302-2944 · Performs Cutouts

Newberg

  • Andie Bentson · 503-989-5278

Perrydale

  • Sam Sanchez · 503-332-6929

Philomath

  • Suzi Maresh · 541-967-9607

Polk County

  • George Woodward · 503-881-2552
  • Scott Dotson · 503-302-0378
  • Peter Nagy · 971-343-5194

Rickreal

  • Ken Lambert · 503-881-1639
  • Sam Sanchez · 503-332-6929
  • Mark and Wendi Manthey · 503-385-1095 or 503-312-2606

Salem

  • Mark and Wendi Manthey · 503-385-1095 or 503-312-2606
  • David Lindquester · 503-689-0469
  • Paula Bauer · 503-991-4620
  • Peter Nagy · 971-343-5194
  • Greg Gesner · 503-339-5471 · Performs Cutouts
  • Maryann Beirne · 503-537-8494
  • Scott Dotson · 503-302-0378
  • Ken Lambert · 503-881-1639
  • Rich Farrier · 541-619-0093
  • Randy Emmert · 503-588-7377
  • Scott Bradley · 503-881-6442
  • Jim and Sarah Kingsbury · 503-409-6678

Scio

  • John Steed · 541-259-4041
  • Rich Farrier · 541-619-0093

Sheridan

  • Scott Dotson · 503-302-0378
  • Sam Sanchez · 503-332-6929
  • Darwin and Wendi Kumpula · 503-687-2684

Silverton

  • Richard Kuenzi · 503-949-6424
  • David Lindquester · 503-689-0469
  • Jeremy Mitchell · 503-580-1464

South Marion County

  • Mike Rodia · 503-364-3275
  • Paula Bauer · 503-991-4620

Stayton

  • Rich Farrier · 541-619-0093
  • Paula Bauer · 503-991-4620
  • John Steed · 541-259-4041
  • Scott Bradley · 503-881-6442
  • Jeremy Mitchell · 503-580-1464
  • Jim and Sarah Kingsbury · 503-409-6678
  • Richard Kuenzi · 503-949-6424

Sublimity

  • Jim and Sarah Kingsbury · 503-409-6678
  • Scott Bradley · 503-881-6442
  • Richard Kuenzi · 503-949-6424
  • Jeremy Mitchell · 503-580-1464

Turner

  • Randy Emmert · 503-588-7377
  • Paula Bauer · 503-991-4620
  • Jeremy Mitchell · 503-580-1464
  • Rich Farrier · 541-619-0093

West Salem

  • Mike Rodia · 503-364-3275
  • Peter Nagy · 971-343-5194
  • Greg Gesner · 503-339-5471 · Performs Cutouts
  • Sam Sanchez · 503-332-6929
  • Maryann Beirne · 503-537-8494
  • Mona Kanner · 503-409-1552

Woodburn

  • Mona Kanner · 503-409-1552
  • David Lindquester · 503-689-0469

Yamhill County

  • Darwin and Wendi Kumpula · 503-687-2684
  • George Woodward · 503-881-2552