Swarm Call List

For updates to the swarm list please contact: Trevor Riches at 503-559-0191 (text is best) or tjriches@gmail.com

Go directly to: [Albany] [Amity] [Aumsville] [Aurora] [Brooks] [Canby] [Corvallis] [Crabtree] [Dallas] [Dayton] [Donald] [Dundee] [East Salem] [Falls City] [Halsey] [Hubbard] [Independence] [Jefferson] [Keizer] [Kings Valley] [Lebanon] [Linn County] [Lyons] [Marion County] [McMinnville] [Mill City] [Millersburg] [Molalla] [Monmouth] [Mt. Angel] [Newberg] [Pedee] [Perrydale] [Polk County] [Rickreal] [Salem] [Scio] [Shaw] [Shed] [Sheridan] [Sherwood] [Silverton] [South Marion County] [South Salem] [St. Paul] [Stayton] [Sublimity] [Tangent] [Turner] [West Salem] [Willamina] [Wilsonville] [Woodburn] [Yamhill County]

Albany

  • Laura Evans · 541-740-8840
  • John Steed · 541-259-4041
  • John Barker · 509-201-0234
  • Wesley Dickerman · 541-401-0241
  • Rich Farrier · 503-798-6102

Amity

  • Paul Jellum · 503-538-9190
  • Sam Sanchez · 503-332-6929
  • Josh Jones · 503-267-2989
  • Debbie Blando · 503-302-2944

Aumsville

  • Linda Knight · 503-363-9998
  • Paula Bauer · 503-991-4620
  • Randy Emmert · 503-588-7377
  • Jim Kingsbury · 503-409-6678 · Performs Cutouts

Aurora

  • Jim and Tina Lawrence · 503-706-5459 or 503-706-5877
  • Rick Neahring · 503-540-0400

Brooks

  • Jeremy Mitchell · 503-580-1464
  • Erin Steiner · 612-889-4188
  • Mark and Wendi Manthey · 503-385-1095 or 503-312-2606

Canby

  • Jim and Tina Lawrence · 503-706-5459 or 503-706-5877
  • Rick Neahring · 503-540-0400

Corvallis

  • Laura Evans · 541-740-8840
  • Wesley Dickerman · 541-401-0241

Crabtree

  • John Barker · 509-201-0234
  • John Steed · 541-259-4041
  • Rich Farrier · 503-798-6102

Dallas

  • Sam Sanchez · 503-332-6929
  • Mark and Wendi Manthey · 503-385-1095 or 503-312-2606
  • Debbie Blando · 503-302-2944
  • Drew Morrison · 503-910-2265
  • Chris Groth · 503-881-0715
  • Scott Dotson · 503-302-0378
  • Darwin Kumpula · 717-386-9251 · Performs Cutouts
  • Charlie Flynn · 971-718-7307
  • Marshall Murray · 317-402-2857

Dayton

  • Paul Jellum · 503-538-9190

Donald

  • Rick Neahring · 503-540-0400

Dundee

  • Paul Jellum · 503-538-9190

East Salem

  • George Allen · 503-910-8968
  • Randy Emmert · 503-588-7377
  • Bill Neuffer · 503-370-9174 · Performs Cutouts
  • Paula Bauer · 503-991-4620
  • Linda Knight · 503-363-9998
  • Richard Kuenzi · 503-949-6424
  • Lane Hawkes · 503-409-3392
  • Mona Kanner · 503-409-1552 · Performs Cutouts
  • Erin Steiner · 612-889-4188
  • Jeremy Mitchell · 503-580-1464

Falls City

  • Charlie Flynn · 971-718-7307
  • Scott Dotson · 503-302-0378
  • Chris Groth · 503-881-0715
  • Debbie Blando · 503-302-2944

Halsey

  • Wesley Dickerman · 541-401-0241

Hubbard

  • Jim and Tina Lawrence · 503-706-5459 or 503-706-5877
  • Rick Neahring · 503-540-0400

Independence

  • Marshall Murray · 317-402-2857
  • Debbie Blando · 503-302-2944
  • Drew Morrison · 503-910-2265

Jefferson

  • John Barker · 509-201-0234
  • Rich Farrier · 503-798-6102

Keizer

  • Mark and Wendi Manthey · 503-385-1095 or 503-312-2606
  • Jeremy Mitchell · 503-580-1464
  • Erin Steiner · 612-889-4188
  • Paula Bauer · 503-991-4620
  • Mona Kanner · 503-409-1552 · Performs Cutouts
  • Jesse Mecham · 208-403-2144

Kings Valley

  • Charlie Flynn · 971-718-7307
  • Debbie Blando · 503-302-2944
  • Chris Groth · 503-881-0715

Lebanon

  • Wesley Dickerman · 541-401-0241
  • Gus Azner · 541-570-2131
  • John Steed · 541-259-4041

Linn County

  • Rich Farrier · 503-798-6102
  • John Steed · 541-259-4041
  • Laura Evans · 541-740-8840

Lyons

  • Terry Holm · 541-206-8218

Marion County

  • Rich Farrier · 503-798-6102
  • Jeremy Mitchell · 503-580-1464

McMinnville

  • Shelley Gowell · 971-241-7870
  • Paul Jellum · 503-538-9190
  • Thom Retsema · 503-550-1323
  • Joan McKibben-Williams · 503-857-6449

Mill City

  • Jim Kingsbury · 503-409-6678 · Performs Cutouts

Millersburg

  • Wesley Dickerman · 541-401-0241
  • John Barker · 509-201-0234

Molalla

  • Rick Neahring · 503-540-0400
  • Jim and Tina Lawrence · 503-706-5459 or 503-706-5877

Monmouth

  • Scott Dotson · 503-302-0378
  • Debbie Blando · 503-302-2944
  • Marshall Murray · 317-402-2857
  • Drew Morrison · 503-910-2265
  • Sam Sanchez · 503-332-6929

Mt. Angel

  • Jim Sisley · 503-869-7399
  • Jim and Tina Lawrence · 503-706-5459 or 503-706-5877

Newberg

  • Thom Retsema · 503-550-1323
  • Shelley Gowell · 971-241-7870
  • Paul Jellum · 503-538-9190

Pedee

  • Charlie Flynn · 971-718-7307
  • Chris Groth · 503-881-0715
  • Debbie Blando · 503-302-2944

Perrydale

  • Sam Sanchez · 503-332-6929
  • Josh Jones · 503-267-2989
  • Charlie Flynn · 971-718-7307
  • Debbie Blando · 503-302-2944

Polk County

  • Drew Morrison · 503-910-2265
  • Debbie Blando · 503-302-2944

Rickreal

  • Debbie Blando · 503-302-2944
  • Drew Morrison · 503-910-2265

Salem

  • Mark and Wendi Manthey · 503-385-1095 or 503-312-2606
  • Jim Kingsbury · 503-409-6678 · Performs Cutouts
  • Darwin Kumpula · 717-386-9251 · Performs Cutouts
  • Linda Knight · 503-363-9998
  • Bill Neuffer · 503-370-9174 · Performs Cutouts
  • Erin Steiner · 612-889-4188
  • Mona Kanner · 503-409-1552 · Performs Cutouts
  • Susan Hegdal · 503-385-5722
  • Nathan Richard · 503-409-2323
  • David Lutz · 203-241-8514

Scio

  • John Steed · 541-259-4041
  • Terry Holm · 541-206-8218
  • Wesley Dickerman · 541-401-0241
  • Rich Farrier · 503-798-6102

Shaw

  • Bill Neuffer · 503-370-9174 · Performs Cutouts
  • Jeremy Mitchell · 503-580-1464

Shed

  • Wesley Dickerman · 541-401-0241

Sheridan

  • Darwin Kumpula · 717-386-9251 · Performs Cutouts
  • Scott Dotson · 503-302-0378
  • Joan McKibben-Williams · 503-857-6449
  • Josh Jones · 503-267-2989

Sherwood

  • Paul Jellum · 503-538-9190
  • Thom Retsema · 503-550-1323

Silverton

  • Richard Kuenzi · 503-949-6424
  • Lane Hawkes · 503-409-3392
  • Jim Sisley · 503-869-7399
  • Mona Kanner · 503-409-1552 · Performs Cutouts

South Marion County

  • Paula Bauer · 503-991-4620
  • Gena Dwyer · 503-551-7131

South Salem

  • Paula Bauer · 503-991-4620
  • Bob Paluska · 503-910-4168
  • Linda Knight · 503-363-9998
  • Erin Steiner · 612-889-4188
  • Gena Dwyer · 503-551-7131

St. Paul

  • Paul Jellum · 503-538-9190
  • Rick Neahring · 503-540-0400

Stayton

  • Jim Kingsbury · 503-409-6678 · Performs Cutouts
  • John Steed · 541-259-4041
  • Valerie Adarr · 503-559-5607
  • Lane Hawkes · 503-409-3392
  • Richard Kuenzi · 503-949-6424
  • Randy Emmert · 503-588-7377
  • Terry Holm · 541-206-8218
  • Rich Farrier · 503-798-6102

Sublimity

  • Jim Kingsbury · 503-409-6678 · Performs Cutouts
  • Randy Emmert · 503-588-7377
  • Richard Kuenzi · 503-949-6424
  • Valerie Adarr · 503-559-5607
  • Terry Holm · 541-206-8218
  • Lane Hawkes · 503-409-3392

Tangent

  • Wesley Dickerman · 541-401-0241
  • John Steed · 541-259-4041

Turner

  • Valerie Adarr · 503-559-5607
  • Linda Knight · 503-363-9998
  • Randy Emmert · 503-588-7377
  • Bill Neuffer · 503-370-9174 · Performs Cutouts
  • Rich Farrier · 503-798-6102
  • Jeremy Mitchell · 503-580-1464
  • Paula Bauer · 503-991-4620

West Salem

  • Mark and Wendi Manthey · 503-385-1095 or 503-312-2606
  • Darwin Kumpula · 717-386-9251 · Performs Cutouts
  • Erin Steiner · 612-889-4188
  • Drew Morrison · 503-910-2265
  • Bob Paluska · 503-910-4168

Willamina

  • Josh Jones · 503-267-2989
  • Scott Dotson · 503-302-0378

Wilsonville

  • Thom Retsema · 503-550-1323

Woodburn

  • Rick Neahring · 503-540-0400
  • Jim and Tina Lawrence · 503-706-5459 or 503-706-5877

Yamhill County

  • Paul Jellum · 503-538-9190